CN elite U17 Femmes 2017

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 1   THEPAUT   Venissia   SEVRES JE 
 2   FEI   Ruo Qiu   BLR92 
 3   FOURNIGUET   Josephine   BELFORT ASM 
 3   LEZINSKA   Lisa   BLR92 
 5   TAJAN   Morgane   LYON SE 
 6   BARDEL   Lola   MONACO 
 7   MARCOTTI   Serena Luz   VESINET US 
 8   CHARLIER   Amandine    
 9   DIJOUX   Mathilde   BLR92 
 10   CARIDE   Marta    
 11   HERPSON   Fanny   VESINET US 
 11   NAYL   Emmie   LIMOGES TF 
 13   MAGNE   Lou   COMBS VILLE 
 14   IWAMOTO   Anju   MARSEILLE EC 
 15   VASILE   Karina-Alecsandra   AVIGNON AE 
 16   DE POLI   Anna Chiara   STRASBOURG E 
 17   ROBIN   Eugenie   CLERMONT FER 
 18   VILLAGEOIS   Anne Emmanuelle   DUCOS MSQ 
 19   PARRA   Emily   LYON SE 
 20   AULIAC   Manon   SURESNES CE 
 21   MIKA   Emma   REIMS CE 
 21   ZUSSINO   Victoria   BORDEAUX EC 
 23   GAUFRETEAU   Angeline   MURET CE 
 24   PELLETIER   Heloise   MEDOC CE 
 25   TEACA   Sabina   ALENCON DUCS 
 26   CALMUS   Guillemette   REIMS CE 
 27   MARCAILLOU   Victoire   PARIS TA 
 28   PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE   Elise   BLR92 
 29   VISSOTSKY   Mã©lanie   HENIN BEAUM 
 30   VERAN   Ariane   CHAMBERY CE 
 31   VERMEERBERGEN FERRY   Lucile   RUEIL MALMAI 
 32   DARDE   Cyrielle   REIMS CE 
 33   BULLIER   Fanny   SEVRES JE 
 34   JOLLY   Orlane   HENIN BEAUM 
 35   CHRISTIAEN   Chloe   ST GERMAIN E 
 36   BOUSSERON   Elise   LA ROCHELLE 
 37   EDIRI   Josephine   MEAUX CE 
 38   ROUSSEAU   Marion   TAMPON 
 39   COMMEUREUC   Marthe   RENNES ERM 
 40   BONNY   Esther   NANTES NEC 
 41   CHARBONNEL   Samya   TAMPON 
 42   GARGNE   Elsa   MERIGNAC SE 
 43   SANCHEZ   Chloe Marine   NARBONNE 
 44   COSTANTINI   Philippine   VESINET US 
 45   GAUDIN   Idrissia   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 46   LAZENNEC   Justine   MARSEILLE EC 
 47   PRADEILLES   Marie   MURET CE 
 47   VINCENT   Benedicte   PETIT BOURG 
 49   MASSOL   Garance   BOURG VALEN 
 50   BOUKHELIFA   Silya   MELUN VDS 
 51   GOMIS   Joana   BASSE TERRE 
 52   OLIVIE   Ines   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 53   CHARTIER   Eleonore   CANNES CE 
 54   GUEYE   Sirah   MELUN VDS 
 55   VERGNAL   Alixe   CORREZE HAUT 
 56   BERTEAU   Emma   VANDOEUVRE 
 56   DUPIN   Shana   LORIENT SE 
 58   QUERE   Aziliz   MELUN VDS 
 59   MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI   Maeva   MT AIGNAN ES 
 60   DENOS   Noemie   VAL D ORGE 
 61   GOES   Eloise   CANNES CE 
 62   JORDENS   Heloise    
 62   LANDRIEUX   Pauline   PAYS VENCOIS 
 62   LOUZOUN   Zoe   MONTREUIL CA 
 65   LAGARDE   Hombeline   METZ SE 
 66   LE CHANJOUR   Pauline   PEZENAS CE 
 67   THUET   Melina   BELFORT ASM 
 68   GABORIT   Emma   ST GERMAIN E 
 69   SAVOYE   Kylie   LYON MDF 
 70   DENICHERE   Elisa   MEUNG LOIRE 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 09/10/2017 08:20:56
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment