CN elite U17 Femmes 2017

Tireuses (présentes - 70)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 1   FEI   Ruo Qiu   BLR92 
 1   GAUFRETEAU   Angeline   MURET CE 
 1   TAJAN   Morgane   LYON SE 
 4   VILLAGEOIS   Anne Emmanuelle   DUCOS MSQ 
 5   FOURNIGUET   Josephine   BELFORT ASM 
 5   IWAMOTO   Anju   MARSEILLE EC 
 7   AULIAC   Manon   SURESNES CE 
 7   CARIDE   Marta    
 9   NAYL   Emmie   LIMOGES TF 
 10   THEPAUT   Venissia   SEVRES JE 
 11   VERAN   Ariane   CHAMBERY CE 
 12   GUEYE   Sirah   MELUN VDS 
 13   LEZINSKA   Lisa   BLR92 
 14   VASILE   Karina-Alecsandra   AVIGNON AE 
 15   MARCOTTI   Serena Luz   VESINET US 
 15   VISSOTSKY   Mã©lanie   HENIN BEAUM 
 17   CHARBONNEL   Samya   TAMPON 
 18   DIJOUX   Mathilde   BLR92 
 19   TEACA   Sabina   ALENCON DUCS 
 20   CALMUS   Guillemette   REIMS CE 
 21   CHRISTIAEN   Chloe   ST GERMAIN E 
 21   ROBIN   Eugenie   CLERMONT FER 
 23   ZUSSINO   Victoria   BORDEAUX EC 
 24   CHARLIER   Amandine    
 25   LAZENNEC   Justine   MARSEILLE EC 
 26   PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE   Elise   BLR92 
 27   MIKA   Emma   REIMS CE 
 28   LOUZOUN   Zoe   MONTREUIL CA 
 29   BONNY   Esther   NANTES NEC 
 29   THUET   Melina   BELFORT ASM 
 31   COSTANTINI   Philippine   VESINET US 
 32   PARRA   Emily   LYON SE 
 33   PRADEILLES   Marie   MURET CE 
 34   COMMEUREUC   Marthe   RENNES ERM 
 35   DE POLI   Anna Chiara   STRASBOURG E 
 36   MARCAILLOU   Victoire   PARIS TA 
 37   MAGNE   Lou   COMBS VILLE 
 38   GARGNE   Elsa   MERIGNAC SE 
 39   BERTEAU   Emma   VANDOEUVRE 
 39   BULLIER   Fanny   SEVRES JE 
 41   GAUDIN   Idrissia   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 41   SAVOYE   Kylie   LYON MDF 
 43   LANDRIEUX   Pauline   PAYS VENCOIS 
 44   VERMEERBERGEN FERRY   Lucile   RUEIL MALMAI 
 45   DARDE   Cyrielle   REIMS CE 
 45   VINCENT   Benedicte   PETIT BOURG 
 47   GABORIT   Emma   ST GERMAIN E 
 48   EDIRI   Josephine   MEAUX CE 
 49   HERPSON   Fanny   VESINET US 
 50   DUPIN   Shana   LORIENT SE 
 51   BOUSSERON   Elise   LA ROCHELLE 
 52   BOUKHELIFA   Silya   MELUN VDS 
 53   PELLETIER   Heloise   MEDOC CE 
 54   BARDEL   Lola   MONACO 
 54   QUERE   Aziliz   MELUN VDS 
 56   OLIVIE   Ines   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 57   LAGARDE   Hombeline   METZ SE 
 58   DENICHERE   Elisa   MEUNG LOIRE 
 59   MASSOL   Garance   BOURG VALEN 
 60   LE CHANJOUR   Pauline   PEZENAS CE 
 61   MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI   Maeva   MT AIGNAN ES 
 62   GOES   Eloise   CANNES CE 
 63   ROUSSEAU   Marion   TAMPON 
 64   CHARTIER   Eleonore   CANNES CE 
 65   JOLLY   Orlane   HENIN BEAUM 
 66   JORDENS   Heloise    
 67   SANCHEZ   Chloe Marine   NARBONNE 
 67   VERGNAL   Alixe   CORREZE HAUT 
 69   DENOS   Noemie   VAL D ORGE 
 70   GOMIS   Joana   BASSE TERRE 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 09/10/2017 08:19:07
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment