Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   FEI   Ruo Qiu    FRA  
 1   GAUFRETEAU   Angeline    FRA  
 1   TAJAN   Morgane    FRA  
 4   VILLAGEOIS   Anne Emmanuelle    FRA  
 5   FOURNIGUET   Josephine    FRA  
 5   IWAMOTO   Anju    FRA  
 7   AULIAC   Manon    FRA  
 7   CARIDE   Marta    POR  
 9   NAYL   Emmie    FRA  
 10   THEPAUT   Venissia    FRA  
 11   VERAN   Ariane    FRA  
 12   GUEYE   Sirah    FRA  
 13   LEZINSKA   Lisa    FRA  
 14   VASILE   Karina-Alecsandra    FRA  
 15   MARCOTTI   Serena Luz    FRA  
 15   VISSOTSKY   Mã©lanie    FRA  
 17   CHARBONNEL   Samya    FRA  
 18   DIJOUX   Mathilde    FRA  
 19   TEACA   Sabina    FRA  
 20   CALMUS   Guillemette    FRA  
 21   CHRISTIAEN   Chloe    FRA  
 21   ROBIN   Eugenie    FRA  
 23   ZUSSINO   Victoria    FRA  
 24   CHARLIER   Amandine    BEL  
 25   LAZENNEC   Justine    FRA  
 26   PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE   Elise    FRA  
 27   MIKA   Emma    FRA  
 28   LOUZOUN   Zoe    FRA  
 29   BONNY   Esther    FRA  
 29   THUET   Melina    FRA  
 31   COSTANTINI   Philippine    FRA  
 32   PARRA   Emily    FRA  
 33   PRADEILLES   Marie    FRA  
 34   COMMEUREUC   Marthe    FRA  
 35   DE POLI   Anna Chiara    FRA  
 36   MARCAILLOU   Victoire    FRA  
 37   MAGNE   Lou    FRA  
 38   GARGNE   Elsa    FRA  
 39   BERTEAU   Emma    FRA  
 39   BULLIER   Fanny    FRA  
 41   GAUDIN   Idrissia    FRA  
 41   SAVOYE   Kylie    FRA  
 43   LANDRIEUX   Pauline    FRA  
 44   VERMEERBERGEN FERRY   Lucile    FRA  
 45   DARDE   Cyrielle    FRA  
 45   VINCENT   Benedicte    FRA  
 47   GABORIT   Emma    FRA  
 48   EDIRI   Josephine    FRA  
 49   HERPSON   Fanny    FRA  
 50   DUPIN   Shana    FRA  
 51   BOUSSERON   Elise    FRA  
 52   BOUKHELIFA   Silya    FRA  
 53   PELLETIER   Heloise    FRA  
 54   BARDEL   Lola    FRA  
 54   QUERE   Aziliz    FRA  
 56   OLIVIE   Ines    FRA  
 57   LAGARDE   Hombeline    FRA  
 58   DENICHERE   Elisa    FRA  
 59   MASSOL   Garance    FRA  
 60   LE CHANJOUR   Pauline    FRA  
 61   MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI   Maeva    FRA  
 62   GOES   Eloise    FRA  
 63   ROUSSEAU   Marion    FRA  
 64   CHARTIER   Eleonore    FRA  
 65   JOLLY   Orlane    FRA  
 66   JORDENS   Heloise    BEL  
 67   SANCHEZ   Chloe Marine    FRA  
 67   VERGNAL   Alixe    FRA  
 69   DENOS   Noemie    FRA  
 70   GOMIS   Joana    FRA  
 71   BRUGHERA   Chiara    FRA  
 72   FRADET   Candice    FRA  
 73   THIROLLE   Constance    FRA  
 74   LIMER   Savannah    FRA  
 75   FISCUS   Pauline    FRA  
 76   BONNET   Ilona    FRA  
 77   LAURIA   Maria Vittoria    FRA  
 78   BOISSIER   Celia    FRA  
 79   DESBLANCS   Agathe    FRA  
 80   EL HAMS   Hajar    FRA  
 81   DESOUBRY   Audrey    FRA  
 81   DURAND   Elise    FRA  
 83   LOMBARD   Manon    FRA  
 84   DANIEL   Deluvyne    FRA  
 85   RAPIN   Violette    FRA  
 86   EDIRI   Maud    FRA  
 87   COSTET   Aude    FRA  
 88   MORET   Ludivine    FRA  
 89   TERNANT   Lea    FRA  
 90   FAUCHON   Sidonie    FRA  
 91   MORGE   Lena    FRA  
 92   DESREUMAUX   Soline    FRA  
 92   HOGENMULLER   Edmee    FRA  
 94   LOVERA   Daphne    FRA  
 95   AIMI   Laora    FRA  
 96   VALENTIN   Louise    FRA  
 97   LENTE   Ariane    FRA  
 98   BARTHELEMY   Esther    FRA  
 99   BEDRUNE   Marie    FRA  
 100   BESNARD   Lisa    FRA  
 100   JOSSO   Shirley    FRA  
 102   HORDT   Lea    GER  
 102   MEHAOUA   Meriam    FRA  
 102   WAUTERS   Marjolein    BEL  
 105   DE CARVALHO   Andrã©a    FRA  
 106   GIRARD   Barbara    FRA  
 107   LIGNIER   Adele Rose    FRA  
 108   NAYRAC   Emma    FRA  
 109   BERSEGEAIS   Chloe    FRA  
 109   MULLER   Lois    FRA  
 111   AIT YAHIA   Asma    FRA  
 112   FOURRIER   Charlotte    FRA  
 113   BOETE   Marie    FRA  
 114   MOREAU   Iris    FRA  
 115   COURTIER   Manon    FRA  
 116   JEGU   Lea    FRA  
 117   LIGNIERES   Judith    FRA  
 118   JEANNE   Camille    FRA  
 118   MANGA   Azalee    FRA  
 120   GEITNER   Marguerite    FRA  
 121   BOYER   Charlotte    FRA  
 122   FELLAH   Ines-Jade    FRA  
 123   DACO   Sophie    BEL  
 124   TISSIER   Oriane    FRA  
 125   GUENARD   Fleur    FRA  
 126   FACON   Ornella    FRA  
 127   CHAUVEAU   Eloise    FRA  
 128   LAIR   Clementine    FRA  
 129   HENERY   Anaã¯s    FRA  
 130   HOAREAU   Faustine    FRA  
 131   BESSINE   Bã©rã©nice    FRA  
 132   LENFANT KOENIG   Suzanne    FRA  
 133   HAMMAMI   Lilya    FRA  
 133   LALANDE   Anouk    FRA  
 135   FORTUNE   Camille    FRA  
 135   MOHDHI   Farah    FRA  
 137   LEGENDRE   Olympe    FRA  
 138   GONZATO   Flore    FRA  
 138   THOMIAS   Celiane    FRA  
 140   BORRELLI   Elisa    FRA  
 141   SCHNEIDER   Aurore    FRA  
    BRUTEL   Violaine    FRA  
    DUPONT   Apolline    FRA  
    MARGRY   Emma    FRA  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 08/10/2017 05:39:31
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment