CN elite U17 hommes 2017

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   BECU   Bryan    FRA  
 2   BRUNNER   Remi    FRA  
 3   CASTANIE   Valerian    FRA  
 3   SPICHIGER   Armand    FRA  
 5   ROGER   Constant    FRA  
 6   STEVANT   Guilhem    FRA  
 7   LEFEBVRE   Loick    FRA  
 8   ELUSUE   Geoffrey    FRA  
 9   EBERHARDT   Julien    FRA  
 10   LAURIA   Enrico    FRA  
 11   TASSION   Enguerrand    FRA  
 12   PRATS   Mathieu    FRA  
 13   LEMAN LOUBIERE   Victor    FRA  
 14   DARDE   Lucas    FRA  
 15   PERESSINI   Esteban    FRA  
 16   SPICHIGER   Adrien    FRA  
 17   GAINET   Simon    FRA  
 18   BEL   Romain    FRA  
 19   PAYELLE   Theophane    FRA  
 20   DE BELVAL   Paul Antoine    FRA  
 20   DE SAINT GUILHEM   Dimitri    FRA  
 22   MIDELTON   Enzo    FRA  
 23   ANANE   Anas    FRA  
 24   OGNARD   Mederic    FRA  
 25   LE BOUQUIN   Nicolas    FRA  
 26   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir    FRA  
 27   RIAL   Tanguy    FRA  
 28   LHUISSIER   Baptiste    FRA  
 29   ABDELJALIL   Wael    FRA  
 30   BESSY   Hugo    FRA  
 31   CHAGNON   Eliot    FRA  
 32   JACQUEMET   Lenaic    FRA  
 33   LARDY   Gautier    FRA  
 34   CUNAT   Sabin    FRA  
 35   GUILLAUME   Jean    FRA  
 36   FOURNIER   Noe    FRA  
 37   FRAVALO   Yann    FRA  
 38   BRUNA   Mathieu    FRA  
 39   GERARDIN   Philibert    FRA  
 40   COLLARDEZ   Charles    FRA  
 41   CARBONE   Sonny    FRA  
 42   COULIBALY   Nama    FRA  
 43   GRENIER   Rã©mi    FRA  
 44   CHAUMARTIN   Aristhe    FRA  
 45   ABIDI   Neil    FRA  
 45   BAUDCHON   Florent    FRA  
 45   SOULIER   Hugo    FRA  
 48   GREGORI   Nathan    FRA  
 49   WIECKOWICZ   Kenny    FRA  
 50   BONNET   Adrien    FRA  
 51   BALNY VIAZZO   Faustin    FRA  
 52   MABIKA   Quentin    FRA  
 53   DERBANI   Nawfal    FRA  
 54   CORMIER   Charles    FRA  
 54   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL  
 56   BIBRON   Axel    FRA  
 56   BONNET   Martin    FRA  
 56   ROUFF   Denis    FRA  
 59   GIRAND   Robin    FRA  
 60   CLAQUIN   Loukian    FRA  
 61   DUMOND   Leo    FRA  
 62   DOPPIA   Sylvain    FRA  
 63   EICH GOZZI   Aymeric    FRA  
 64   BIGOT   Maxence    FRA  
 65   LANBLIN   Antoine    FRA  
 66   AYRAULT   Flavien    FRA  
 67   DANSICARE   Mathis    FRA  
 68   VASSAS   Jonas    FRA  
 69   ROCH   Lancelot    FRA  
 70   JOCTEUR MONROZIER   Henri    FRA  
 71   CARASENA   Cameron    FRA  
 72   MIOMANDRE   Charles    FRA  
 72   RADENAC   Jules    FRA  
 74   EMERY   Felix    FRA  
 75   GOOVAERTS   Reinoud    BEL  
 75   PECOT GRILL   Leo    FRA  
 77   CHARTIER   Pierre Hugues    FRA  
 78   BAILLY   Jules    FRA  
 79   VANDE BROECK   Theo    BEL  
 80   ADAM   Maxime    FRA  
 81   RENARD   Paul Victor    FRA  
 82   FINALTERI   Guillaume    FRA  
 83   DUFOSSE   Gabriel    FRA  
 84   MARMOUGET   Nicolas    FRA  
 85   GEORGI   Arthur    FRA  
 85   PICARD   Mathieu    FRA  
 87   ALBERT   Virgil    FRA  
 88   BEGLEY   Jacob    FRA  
 89   GAUTHARD   Lucas    FRA  
 89   GOUT   Cyprien    FRA  
 91   LE CHEVILLER   Louis    FRA  
 91   VAN DE MERGHEL   Robin    FRA  
 93   VAVOUIL   Raphael    FRA  
 94   ESNOUX   Augustin    FRA  
 94   GLOAGUEN   Guillaume    FRA  
 96   WATSON   Pierre    FRA  
 97   FRESCURA   Hugo    FRA  
 98   THOMASSET   Mayeul    FRA  
 99   ROUSSEL   Solal    FRA  
 100   BERISSON   Nathan    FRA  
 101   ROUFF   Nathan    FRA  
 102   DELGAL   Paul    FRA  
 103   TURCHI   Kenzo    FRA  
 104   LANGLOIS   Julien    FRA  
 105   HENRY   Nicolas    FRA  
 106   MONTROUGE   Etienne    FRA  
 107   TESTENIERE   Matteo    FRA  
 108   GOUGAULT   Tam    FRA  
 109   RAKOTO   Nathanael    FRA  
 110   BAUDRY   Maã«l    FRA  
 110   MOREAU   Paul Louis    FRA  
 112   HENRION   Flavien    FRA  
 113   BRISSY   Martin    FRA  
 114   PRORIOL   Hugo    FRA  
 115   TARGE   Maxime    FRA  
 116   EL IDRISSI   Yaã«l    FRA  
 117   DEGORCE DUMAS   Jeremie    FRA  
 117   IZABELLE   Paul    FRA  
 119   GASCHET   Antoine    FRA  
 120   BARGE   Dimitri    FRA  
 121   LESCHIERA   Maxence    FRA  
 122   DEVINEAU   Theophile    FRA  
 123   BEAUVIVRE   Johann    FRA  
 124   MAURY   Elias    FRA  
 124   MELMAN   Barthelemy    FRA  
 126   TEXIER   Luka    FRA  
 127   BESNAULT   Jean Charles    FRA  
 127   LECOMTE   Julian    FRA  
 129   FOURNY   Antoine    FRA  
 130   MUSSOT   Louis James    FRA  
 131   LORNE   Pablo    FRA  
 132   GABRIEL   Luka    FRA  
    BLONDEL   Mathis    FRA  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 09/10/2017 07:44:33
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment