CN elite U17 hommes 2017

      Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32
   1   SPICHIGER Armand   FRA   
          SPICHIGER Armand 
128                                 
            SPICHIGER Armand 
   65   CARASENA Cameron   FRA       15/6
          GIRAND Robin      
64   GIRAND Robin   FRA  15/12     
              SPICHIGER Armand 
   33   LANBLIN Antoine   FRA         15/3
          BIGOT Maxence      
96   BIGOT Maxence   FRA  15/8     
            LHUISSIER Baptiste 
   97              15/10
          LHUISSIER Baptiste 
32   LHUISSIER Baptiste   FRA      
 
   17   DE BELVAL Paul Antoine   FRA 
          DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 
112             
            DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 
   81   FINALTERI Guillaume   FRA       15/5
          GREGORI Nathan      
48   GREGORI Nathan   FRA  15/13     
              DARDE Lucas 
   49   WIECKOWICZ Kenny   FRA         15/7
          WIECKOWICZ Kenny      
80   RENARD Paul Victor   FRA  15/5     
            DARDE Lucas 
   113              15/9
          DARDE Lucas 
16   DARDE Lucas   FRA      
 
   9   GAINET Simon   FRA 
          GAINET Simon 
120             
            GAINET Simon 
   73   DUMOND Leo   FRA       15/7
          DUMOND Leo      
56   VASSAS Jonas   FRA  15/9     
              SPICHIGER Adrien 
   41   SPICHIGER Adrien   FRA         15/11
          SPICHIGER Adrien      
88   GOUT Cyprien   FRA  15/9     
            SPICHIGER Adrien 
   105              15/10
          CUNAT Sabin 
24   CUNAT Sabin   FRA      
 
   25   GUILLAUME Jean   FRA 
          GUILLAUME Jean 
104             
            CHAGNON Eliot 
   89   GAUTHARD Lucas   FRA       15/10
          CHAGNON Eliot      
40   CHAGNON Eliot   FRA  15/2     
              LEFEBVRE Loick 
   57   ROCH Lancelot   FRA         15/4
          CLAQUIN Loukian      
72   CLAQUIN Loukian   FRA  13/12     
            LEFEBVRE Loick 
   121              15/7
          LEFEBVRE Loick 
 LEFEBVRE Loick   FRA      
 
   5   STEVANT Guilhem   FRA 
          STEVANT Guilhem 
124             
            STEVANT Guilhem 
   69   GOOVAERTS Reinoud   BEL       15/6
          CORMIER Charles      
60   CORMIER Charles   FRA  15/13     
              STEVANT Guilhem 
   37   GERARDIN Philibert   FRA         15/12
          GERARDIN Philibert      
92   VAVOUIL Raphael   FRA  14/6     
            EL RHAZZOULY Amir 
   101              15/11
          EL RHAZZOULY Amir 
28   EL RHAZZOULY Amir   FRA      
 
   21   ANANE Anas   FRA 
          ANANE Anas 
108             
            ANANE Anas 
   85   PICARD Mathieu   FRA       15/10
          CHAUMARTIN Aristhe      
44   CHAUMARTIN Aristhe   FRA  15/9     
              TASSION Enguerrand 
   53   BALNY VIAZZO Faustin   FRA         13/9
          BALNY VIAZZO Faustin      
76   VANDE BROECK Theo   BEL  15/11     
            TASSION Enguerrand 
   117              15/3
          TASSION Enguerrand 
12   TASSION Enguerrand   FRA      
 
   13   PRATS Mathieu   FRA 
          PRATS Mathieu 
116             
            PRATS Mathieu 
   77   DOPPIA Sylvain   FRA       15/11
          DOPPIA Sylvain      
52   DANSICARE Mathis   FRA  15/11     
              PRATS Mathieu 
   45   ABIDI Neil   FRA         15/9
          ABIDI Neil      
84   GEORGI Arthur   FRA  15/5     
            MIDELTON Enzo 
   109              15/11
          MIDELTON Enzo 
20   MIDELTON Enzo   FRA      
 
   29   RIAL Tanguy   FRA 
          RIAL Tanguy 
100             
            RIAL Tanguy 
   93   ESNOUX Augustin   FRA       15/14
          BRUNA Mathieu      
36   BRUNA Mathieu   FRA  15/9     
              BRUNNER Remi 
   61   BONNET Martin   FRA         15/6
          BONNET Martin      
68   EMERY Felix   FRA  15/12     
            BRUNNER Remi 
   125              15/9
          BRUNNER Remi 
 BRUNNER Remi   FRA      
 
   3   EBERHARDT Julien   FRA 
          EBERHARDT Julien 
126             
            EBERHARDT Julien 
   67   MIOMANDRE Charles   FRA       15/6
          BIBRON Axel      
62   BIBRON Axel   FRA  15/9     
              EBERHARDT Julien 
   35   BESSY Hugo   FRA         15/4
          BESSY Hugo      
94   GLOAGUEN Guillaume   FRA  14/12     
            BESSY Hugo 
   99              13/10
          FOURNIER Noe 
30   FOURNIER Noe   FRA      
 
   19   CASTANIE Valerian   FRA 
          CASTANIE Valerian 
110             
            CASTANIE Valerian 
   83   MARMOUGET Nicolas   FRA       15/4
          BAUDCHON Florent      
46   BAUDCHON Florent   FRA  13/9     
              CASTANIE Valerian 
   51   AYRAULT Flavien   FRA         15/13
          EICH GOZZI Aymeric      
78   EICH GOZZI Aymeric   FRA  15/6     
            PAYELLE Theophane 
   115              15/10
          PAYELLE Theophane 
14   PAYELLE Theophane   FRA      
 
   11   ELUSUE Geoffrey   FRA 
          ELUSUE Geoffrey 
118             
            ELUSUE Geoffrey 
   75   BAILLY Jules   FRA       15/9
          MABIKA Quentin      
54   MABIKA Quentin   FRA  15/5     
              ELUSUE Geoffrey 
   43   GRENIER Rã©mi   FRA         15/6
          GRENIER Rã©mi      
86   ALBERT Virgil   FRA  15/13     
            OGNARD Mederic 
   107              15/14
          OGNARD Mederic 
22   OGNARD Mederic   FRA      
 
   27   LE BOUQUIN Nicolas   FRA 
          LE BOUQUIN Nicolas 
102             
            LE BOUQUIN Nicolas 
   91   LE CHEVILLER Louis   FRA       15/14
          COLLARDEZ Charles      
38   COLLARDEZ Charles   FRA  15/7     
              LAURIA Enrico 
   59   NIJS Mathieu   BEL         13/12
          NIJS Mathieu      
70   PECOT GRILL Leo   FRA  15/9     
            LAURIA Enrico 
   123              15/10
          LAURIA Enrico 
 LAURIA Enrico   FRA      
 
   7   LARDY Gautier   FRA 
          LARDY Gautier 
122             
            JACQUEMET Lenaic 
   71   JACQUEMET Lenaic   FRA       15/7
          JACQUEMET Lenaic      
58   JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri   FRA  15/12     
              PERESSINI Esteban 
   39   CARBONE Sonny   FRA         15/11
          CARBONE Sonny      
90   VAN DE MERGHEL Robin   FRA  15/9     
            PERESSINI Esteban 
   103              15/6
          PERESSINI Esteban 
26   PERESSINI Esteban   FRA      
 
   23   BECU Bryan   FRA 
          BECU Bryan 
106             
            BECU Bryan 
   87   BEGLEY Jacob   FRA       15/7
          COULIBALY Nama      
42   COULIBALY Nama   FRA  15/9     
              BECU Bryan 
   55   DERBANI Nawfal   FRA         15/9
          DERBANI Nawfal      
74   CHARTIER Pierre Hugues   FRA  15/5     
            BEL Romain 
   119              15/9
          BEL Romain 
10   BEL Romain   FRA      
 
   15   LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor   FRA 
          LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor 
114             
            LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor 
   79   ADAM Maxime   FRA       15/8
          BONNET Adrien      
50   BONNET Adrien   FRA  15/13     
              LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor 
   47   SOULIER Hugo   FRA         15/7
          SOULIER Hugo      
82   DUFOSSE Gabriel   FRA  15/2     
            DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri 
   111              15/8
          DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri 
18   DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri   FRA      
 
   31   FRAVALO Yann   FRA 
          FRAVALO Yann 
98             
            ABDELJALIL Wael 
   95   WATSON Pierre   FRA       15/6
          ABDELJALIL Wael      
34   ABDELJALIL Wael   FRA  15/9     
              ROGER Constant 
   63   ROUFF Denis   FRA         15/8
          ROUFF Denis      
66   RADENAC Jules   FRA  15/12     
            ROGER Constant 
   127              15/7
          ROGER Constant 
 ROGER Constant   FRA      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 09/10/2017 07:44:20
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment