Poules, tour No 1

  Poule No 1 - 13:30 - Piste No 2 V/M Indice TD
SCHOUTERDEN Olivier      A A A A A A abandon
LOURTIOZ Valentin  HENIN BEAUM  X   V V 1 2 1 0.400 -6 14
FREBAULT Charles    X 4   0 0 0 3 0.000 -18 7
GUIMON Yoann  AGEN SE  X 1 V   1 0 1 0.200 -12 8
DUFOSSE Gabriel  ST AVOLD CE  X V V V   V 1 0.800 13 21
FINALTERI Guillaume  CADETS ESSON  X V V V 1   4 0.600 8 20
ROGER Constant  MELUN VDS  X V V V V V   1.000 15 25

 

  Poule No 2 - 15:30 - Piste No 18 V/M Indice TD
SIMONS Arthur  CHARLEVILLE    0 2 2 4 V 2 0.167 -12 15
SPICHIGER Armand  LYON SE  V   V V V V V 1.000 28 30
WIECKOWICZ Kenny  MEUNG LOIRE  V 0   4 4 V V 0.500 3 23
LEONARD Alexandre    V 1 V   V V 1 0.667 2 22
ROUFF Nathan  TRAPPES EC  V 1 V 3   V V 0.667 2 24
KHODRANE Ahmedrami  MARSEILLE EC  2 0 0 1 3   1 0.000 -23 7
BAUDCHON Julien  HENIN BEAUM  V 0 3 V 1 V   0.500 0 19

 

  Poule No 3 - 13:30 - Piste No 4 V/M Indice TD
EICH GOZZI Aymeric  BLR92    V V V V V V 1.000 22 30
VANDENBULKE Charles    3   V 2 V 2 3 0.333 -4 20
BERISSON Nathan  MURET CE  2 2   2 V 1 V 0.333 -4 17
ALBERT Virgil  ANGERS SCO  1 V V   V V V 0.833 14 26
BRUYERE Romain  ECULLY  1 2 1 0   1 1 0.000 -24 6
PECOT GRILL Leo  PAYS AIX  1 V V 2 V   V 0.667 7 23
BEGLEY Jacob  PARIS TA  0 V 0 1 V 2   0.333 -11 13

 

  Poule No 4 - 13:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indice TD
VANDE BROECK Theo      V 3 2 0 V V 0.500 0 20
RAKOTO Nathanael  MT AIGNAN ES  3   1 3 V V V 0.500 1 22
BECU Bryan  MELUN VDS  V V   V V V V 1.000 26 30
BONNET Adrien  ANTONY  V V 0   V V V 0.833 12 25
MERABLI Menddy  PETIT BOURG  V 2 0 2   3 4 0.167 -9 16
GELLY Marc  AGEN SE  0 1 0 0 V   3 0.167 -19 9
PEREIRA Jordan  F ST AUBIN  2 3 0 1 V V   0.333 -11 16

 

  Poule No 5 - 13:30 - Piste No 11 V/M Indice TD
PAPON Theo  VOLVIC EC    X 3 1 4 0 V 0.200 -7 13
THEUERKAUFF Victor  MEDOC CE  A   A A A A A abandon
FOURNIER Jean Marcel  ECULLY  V X   1 2 1 V 0.400 -8 14
NIJS Mathieu    V X V   1 V V 0.800 11 21
COLLARDEZ Charles  NANTES NEC  V X V V   V V 1.000 16 25
BLONDEL Mathis  PARIS ST FRA  V X V 3 2   V 0.600 5 20
PRETET Arno  MENNECY  0 X 4 0 0 4   0.000 -17 8

 

  Poule No 6 - 13:30 - Piste No 5 V/M Indice TD
BALNY VIAZZO Faustin  MARSEILLE EC    V V V V 3 V 0.833 13 28
GOOVAERTS Reinoud    1   V V V 4 V 0.667 7 25
MONTAGNES Baptiste  VESINET US  3 1   V 3 0 0 0.167 -17 12
PARES Quentin  MONTPEL UC  2 2 4   3 3 V 0.167 -7 19
THOS Jolan D'Artagnan  SIX FOURS SE  2 2 V V   2 3 0.333 -7 19
LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor  BORDEAUX EC  V V V V V   V 1.000 18 30
DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello  PARIS CEP  2 3 V 1 V 0   0.333 -7 16

 

  Poule No 7 - 13:30 - Piste No 12 V/M Indice TD
ROUSSEL Solal  MONACO    V 2 1 4 4 V 0.333 0 21
LEBREC Eloi  PARIS TA  1   0 0 3 1 V 0.167 -18 10
DARDE Lucas  REIMS CE  V V   V V V V 1.000 27 30
MELMAN Barthelemy  CHARENTON  V V 0   V 3 3 0.500 1 21
MESONA Antonin  ST DOULCHARD  V V 0 4   0 V 0.500 -4 19
GOUT Cyprien  BLR92  V V 0 V V   V 0.833 9 25
LIEKENS Basil    0 3 1 V 1 3   0.167 -15 13

 

  Poule No 8 - 15:30 - Piste No 13 V/M Indice TD
HENRY Nicolas  LE PECQ US    V V 1 3 3 V 0.500 -3 22
VAN DE MERGHEL Robin  EDP 24  4   V 1 2 3 V 0.333 -7 20
MASSON Enguerand  MELUN VDS  2 4   3 V V 2 0.333 -1 21
CASTANIE Valerian  HENIN BEAUM  V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri  LYON SE  V V 0 3   V V 0.667 5 23
CHARPENTIER Julien  PAYS AIX  V V 2 0 2   2 0.333 -10 16
GIRARDOT Emilien  SOCHAUX MONT  4 3 V 3 1 V   0.333 -3 21

 

  Poule No 9 - 13:30 - Piste No 14 V/M Indice TD
IZABELLE Paul  PAYS AIX    V 4 V 0 V 3 0.500 -3 22
COEUR-UNI Emilien  EBH  2   V V 2 V 1 0.500 -2 20
DORISON Anton  ROUEN CE  V 4   V 4 1 4 0.333 -1 23
LEBOSQUAIN Landry  SABLE SARTHE  4 1 0   0 2 2 0.000 -21 9
SOULIER Hugo  LYON SE  V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
MAURY Elias  BRIVE CE  4 2 V V 3   3 0.333 -1 22
VAVOUIL Raphael  ETAMPES MDF  V V V V 3 V   0.833 10 28

 

  Poule No 10 - 13:30 - Piste No 15 V/M Indice TD
CLAQUIN Loukian  NANTES NEC    V V 2 X V V 0.800 10 22
REGENT Thomas  CLERMONT FER  1   4 3 X 3 V 0.200 -7 16
LE ROY Theophile  RUEIL MALMAI  1 V   2 X V V 0.600 -2 18
BEL Romain  PARIS TA  V V V   X V V 1.000 17 25
CAUDRELIER Baptiste  ABBEVILLE  A A A A   A A abandon
TOURNIER Lucas  LYON MDF  2 V 2 0 X   3 0.200 -11 12
DUBACH Paul  CABRIES OC  3 3 4 1 X V   0.200 -7 16

 

  Poule No 11 - 13:30 - Piste No 16 V/M Indice TD
EL IDRISSI Yaã«l  REIMS CE    0 V 2 V V 1 0.500 0 18
EBERHARDT Julien  ROYAN CE  V   V V V V V 1.000 23 30
MUSSOT Louis James  BOURG VALEN  1 0   V V 3 V 0.500 -3 19
PALOMINO Arthur  VILLE AVRAY  V 3 0   V 1 V 0.500 -2 19
SELLIN Hugo  RUEIL MALMAI  1 3 4 2   3 V 0.167 -8 18
MONTROUGE Etienne  NARBONNE  1 1 V V V   V 0.667 4 22
DUVERNOIS Armand  LYON MDF  V 0 3 2 1 1   0.167 -14 12

 

  Poule No 12 - 13:30 - Piste No 17 V/M Indice TD
LANGARD MOREL Quentin  ANTONY    V 2 0 0 4 0 0.167 -16 11
KOZAK Yoann  MANDELIEU  2   3 0 2 3 2 0.000 -18 12
BONNEAU Amaury  F ST AUBIN  V V   1 2 V 3 0.500 -2 21
BRUNNER Remi  PARIS TA  V V V   3 V V 0.833 18 28
TEXIER Luka  POITIERS  V V V V   V 3 0.833 14 28
DUMOND Leo  PAYS AIX  V V 3 1 2   4 0.333 -7 20
JACQUEMET Lenaic  CHAMALIERES  V V V 3 V V   0.833 11 28

 

  Poule No 13 - 13:30 - Piste No 18 V/M Indice TD
BOULET Dimitri  ROUEN CE    2 0 2 0 2 4 0.000 -20 10
L'HOSTIS Jean-Roch  VAL D ORGE  V   1 2 1 4 0 0.167 -14 13
LEFEBVRE Loick  HENIN BEAUM  V V   V V V V 1.000 25 30
MULATIER Teiva  TOURS SA  V V 0   1 1 2 0.333 -10 14
DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri  PARIS TA  V V 2 V   V V 0.833 16 27
BAUDRY Maã«l  BAYEUX CS  V V 1 V 3   V 0.667 6 24
HENRION Flavien  TORCY CE  V V 1 V 1 1   0.500 -3 18

 

  Poule No 14 - 13:30 - Piste No 19 V/M Indice TD
LE CHEVILLER Louis  VANNES CE    V V V V V 1 0.833 9 26
KOHLER Arnaud  TRAPPES EC  0   2 3 3 V 4 0.167 -11 17
GASCHET Antoine  ST JEAN RUEL  1 V   1 V V 2 0.500 -1 19
CARBONE Sonny  PARIS ST FRA  3 V V   V V 2 0.667 9 25
NEKKACHE Nassim  ST HERBLAIN  4 V 2 1   2 3 0.167 -11 17
PRORIOL Hugo  LYON SE  4 3 1 1 V   3 0.167 -10 17
CHARTIER Pierre Hugues  CANNES CE  V V V V V V   1.000 15 30

 

  Poule No 15 - 13:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indice TD
DOUCET Victor  NANTES NEC    A A A A A A abandon
DE BELVAL Paul Antoine  LYON MDF  X   V V V V V 1.000 19 25
GREGORI Nathan  PARIS CEP  X 2   V V V V 0.800 10 22
NIKIFOROV Danila  CHAMALIERES  X 1 2   4 V 4 0.200 -6 16
LAMIDON Maxime  MT AIGNAN ES  X 0 0 V   V V 0.600 -4 15
DERBANI Nawfal  VANDOEUVRE  X 3 3 2 3   V 0.200 -4 16
SOLTANI Rome  LE PECQ US  X 0 2 V 2 0   0.200 -15 9

 

  Poule No 16 - 13:30 - Piste No 20 V/M Indice TD
LECOMTE Julian  HENIN BEAUM    V V 0 X 0 0 0.400 -6 10
PASQUALE Luca  MENNECY  1   1 V X 2 2 0.200 -13 11
CARASENA Cameron  MANDELIEU  0 V   V X V 3 0.600 2 18
MOREAU Paul Louis  LYON SE  V 4 4   X V 2 0.400 1 20
TECHER Florimond  ABBEVILLE  A A A A   A A abandon
COULIBALY Nama  ANTONY  V V 1 4 X   V 0.600 4 20
BIGOT Maxence  METZ SE  V V V V X 4   0.800 12 24

 

  Poule No 17 - 13:30 - Piste No 21 V/M Indice TD
CORMIER Charles  ETAMPES MDF    4 V V 3 V 3 0.500 5 25
FRAVALO Yann  PAYS AIX  V   V 2 V V 4 0.667 7 26
ISCOVESCO Stanislas  SEVRES JE  1 2   1 3 2 1 0.000 -19 10
EMERY Felix  HENIN BEAUM  3 V V   V V 1 0.667 10 24
SICARD Emilien  BELFORT ASM  V 2 V 1   V 2 0.500 -2 20
CLEMENT Quentin  ST DOULCHARD  1 1 V4 0 1   0 0.167 -20 7
PRATS Mathieu  LYON MDF  V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 

  Poule No 18 - 15:30 - Piste No 2 V/M Indice TD
CHAREYRE Timothã©  ST MARCELLIN    1 1 1 0 3 V 0.167 -17 11
LE BOUQUIN Nicolas  ANTONY  V   V V V V V 1.000 21 30
LHUISSIER Baptiste  NICE OGC  V 0   V 4 V V 0.667 9 24
BARDET Clement  VAL D ORGE  V 1 0   V 1 4 0.333 -6 16
TARGE Maxime  LYON MDF  V 2 V 1   V V 0.667 3 23
GOUGAULT Tam  PARIS CEP  V 2 4 V 4   V 0.500 6 25
LASNE Ludo  BOURGES ESC  3 3 0 V 2 0   0.167 -16 13

 

  Poule No 19 - 13:30 - Piste No 22 V/M Indice TD
BENGOCHEA Bixente  TRAPPES EC    0 V 2 2 4 1 0.167 -12 14
PERESSINI Esteban  LE PERREUX  V   V V V V V 1.000 17 30
THOMASSET Come  BAYEUX CS  1 2   4 4 V V 0.333 -3 21
LARDY Gautier  VIENNE  V 3 V   V V V 0.833 15 28
COSTA Thomas  PARIS SCUF  V 4 V 1   V 4 0.500 2 24
COLA Baptiste  ISTRES SE  V 2 1 0 1   2 0.167 -18 11
DANSICARE Mathis  TEAM FLEURET  V 2 3 1 V V   0.500 -1 21

 

  Poule No 20 - 15:30 - Piste No 5 V/M Indice TD
COUTEUX Cesar  PARIS CEP    0 3 4 V V V 0.500 0 22
SPICHIGER Adrien  LYON SE  V   V V V V V 1.000 25 30
GALLET Thibault  CHAMPIGNY MA  V 1   2 V V 3 0.500 1 21
ROCH Lancelot  VAL D ORGE  V 1 V   V V V 0.833 12 26
DUCROS Nathan  LANNIONASPTT  3 1 1 1   V 0 0.167 -16 11
BOBILLIER Clement  SOCHAUX MONT  2 1 1 1 2   1 0.000 -22 8
THOMASSET Mayeul  BAYEUX CS  2 1 V 1 V V   0.500 0 19

 

  Poule No 21 - 15:30 - Piste No 3 V/M Indice TD
PESCHEUX Pierre  LYON MDF    V 3 0 2 V 0 0.333 -11 15
POINTREAU Louis  VESINET US  3   V 4 4 V 0 0.333 -3 21
VRIGNAUD Adrien  NANTES NEC  V 1   4 3 3 2 0.167 -10 18
BRUNA Mathieu  CABRIES OC  V V V   1 V V4 0.833 8 25
ANANE Anas  PARIS CEP  V V V V   V V 1.000 17 30
DEVINEAU Theophile  TOURS SA  3 3 V 1 1   V 0.333 -9 18
BIBARD Achkan  SANARY CE  V V V 3 2 4   0.500 8 24

 

  Poule No 22 - 15:30 - Piste No 4 V/M Indice TD
TASSION Enguerrand  POITIERS    V V V V V V 1.000 15 30
DUVERNOIS Edouard  LYON MDF  2   1 V 3 3 2 0.167 -10 16
BOUTON Hector  CHAMPIGNY MA  4 V   V 4 2 1 0.333 -4 21
CATOIO Bastien  MARSEILLE EC  1 1 4   V 2 1 0.167 -14 14
JOMBART Alexandre  CAMBRAI CE  3 V V 3   3 1 0.333 -7 20
VASSAS Jonas  CHAMBERY CE  2 V V V V   V 0.833 9 27
BESSY Hugo  LE PECQ US  3 V V V V 3   0.667 11 26

 

  Poule No 23 - 15:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indice TD
ELOUIN Alexis  COMBS VILLE    3 4 2 3 0 1 0.000 -17 13
GAUTHARD Lucas  TRAPPES EC  V   3 V V 4 V 0.667 5 27
ESNOUX Augustin  PARIS TA  V V   4 V 3 V 0.667 8 27
MARMOUGET Nicolas  PAYS VENCOIS  V 2 V   V 4 V 0.667 2 26
BENYAMINE Romain  MARSEILLE EC  V 4 0 4   V 2 0.333 -4 20
DELEPINE Tanguy  VOLVIC EC  V V V V 1   0 0.667 0 21
TURCHI Kenzo  CAMBRAI CE  V 3 2 4 V V   0.500 6 24

 

  Poule No 24 - 15:30 - Piste No 11 V/M Indice TD
BAZIN Roman  LA BREDE    V V 1 V 3 0 0.500 -1 19
AUTHEMAN Tristan  PAYS AIX  2   V V V 2 0 0.500 -4 19
BESNAULT Jean Charles  MEAUX CE  1 4   V V V 1 0.500 -4 21
MARTINS Clement  CADETS ESSON  V 0 2   2 V 0 0.333 -11 14
BARBIER Arthur  ECULLY  2 4 4 V   3 0 0.167 -9 18
ADAM Arsene  PARIS TA  V V 4 4 V   2 0.500 2 25
CUNAT Sabin  VANDOEUVRE  V V V V V V   1.000 27 30

 

  Poule No 25 - 13:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indice TD
GONTHIER Jeremy  TORCY CE    1 2 2 2 0 1 0.000 -22 8
RUIS Marceau  LYON MDF  V   2 V V 2 V 0.667 8 24
GAINET Simon  DOLE CE  V V   V V 1 V 0.833 10 26
TRAORE Sadio  PARIS CEP  V 1 2   1 V 2 0.333 -10 16
PUJOL Martin  MONT MARSAN  V 1 3 V   V 1 0.500 0 20
MIOMANDRE Charles  NANTES NEC  V V V 4 2   4 0.500 7 25
SLAMA Alexandre  SEVRES JE  V 3 2 V V V   0.667 7 25

 

  Poule No 26 - 15:30 - Piste No 12 V/M Indice TD
BAILLY Jules  MT AIGNAN ES    2 V V V 1 1 0.500 1 19
DELGAL Paul  ANTONY  V   V V V 2 V 0.833 13 27
AUGUSTIN Sacha  MEAUX CE  1 3   V V 1 V 0.500 -1 20
VIDAL Louis  BELFORT ASM  0 0 1   4 0 2 0.000 -23 7
SEVIC Titouan  PARIS TA  2 2 4 V   1 2 0.167 -13 16
LAURIA Enrico  AVIGNON AE  V V V V V   V4 1.000 21 29
BEHR Romeo  METZ SE  V 2 1 V V 3   0.500 2 21

 

  Poule No 27 - 15:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indice TD
BOURREAU Alban  SABLE SARTHE    1 0 0 0 2 0.000 -22 3
TESTENIERE Matteo  BOURG VALEN  V   V 0 V V 0.800 5 20
LORNE Pablo  CABRIES OC  V 3   V 0 1 0.400 -3 14
PEYRELONGUE Guillaume  LA BREDE  V V 2   V 2 0.600 5 19
GEORGI Arthur  MENNECY  V 2 V 4   1 0.400 2 17
WATSON Pierre  MELUN VDS  V 4 V V V   0.800 13 24

 

  Poule No 28 - 15:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indice TD
MICHAUD Maxime  VOLVIC EC    1 4 V 0 1 0 0.167 -17 11
CHAUMARTIN Aristhe  COGNAC EPEE  V   V V V V V 1.000 20 30
HUGUET Antoine Chilperic  ETAMPES MDF  V 2   3 V 3 1 0.333 -8 19
CHAVANE Alexis  PARIS CEP  3 1 V   3 1 V 0.333 -7 18
BARGE Dimitri  MELUN VDS  V 4 3 V   1 1 0.333 -4 19
BERTHOME Ewen  BORDEAUX EC  V 2 V V V   3 0.667 9 25
BONNET Martin  RENNES ERM  V 0 V 2 V V   0.667 7 22

 

  Poule No 29 - 15:30 - Piste No 42 V/M Indice TD
MIDELTON Enzo  PETIT BOURG    V 4 V V V V 0.833 16 29
ROUFF Denis  TRAPPES EC  2   0 3 V V 4 0.333 -6 19
STEVANT Guilhem  LYON MDF  V V   V V V V 1.000 17 30
PICARD Mathieu  REIMS CE  2 V 4   4 V V 0.500 5 25
PERTHUIS Loic  COMBS VILLE  0 4 1 V   3 V 0.333 -6 18
NIBEL Killian  BOURGES ESC  4 1 2 1 V4   3 0.167 -12 15
HOUDOIN Thomas  CESSON OE  0 V 2 1 1 V4   0.333 -14 13

 

  Poule No 30 - 15:30 - Piste No 14 V/M Indice TD
CHATELAIN Gabriel  CHARENTON    4 4 1 1 V 3 0.167 -8 18
BRISSY Martin  VILLE AVRAY  V   V 1 V 2 1 0.500 -2 19
RENARD Paul Victor  ANGERS SCO  V 2   4 V 4 V 0.500 2 25
EL RHAZZOULY Amir  ST GERMAIN E  V V V   V V V 1.000 21 30
AZIZ LUQUET Marwan  TOURS SA  V 0 0 1   2 4 0.167 -14 12
LANBLIN Antoine  VANDOEUVRE  1 V V 0 V   0 0.500 -7 16
GIRAND Robin  PARIS TA  V V 4 2 V V   0.667 8 26

 

  Poule No 31 - 13:30 - Piste No 9 V/M Indice TD
FOISSY Guillaume  VAL D ORGE    2 1 1 V 1 V 0.333 -4 15
DEGORCE DUMAS Jeremie  LA BREDE  V   3 V V 3 4 0.500 2 25
BAUDCHON Florent  HENIN BEAUM  V V   V V V 4 0.833 18 29
LORY PETTERSSON Johan  MELUN VDS  V2 3 0   1 3 V3 0.333 -9 12
DECARPENTRIE Niels  ISSOIRE CE  1 3 0 V   3 1 0.167 -13 13
LESCHIERA Maxence  BLR92  V V 2 V4 V   1 0.667 2 22
ABDELJALIL Wael  PARIS CEP  1 V V 1 V V   0.667 4 22

 

  Poule No 32 - 13:30 - Piste No 10 V/M Indice TD
ADAM Maxime  PAYS AIX    2 V V 0 3 3 0.333 -6 18
BEAUVIVRE Johann  VOLVIC EC  V   V V 2 0 V 0.667 6 22
RAVINEL DE LA CHAPELLE Paul  ECULLY  4 1   V 3 1 V 0.333 -7 19
BOURGE QUERE Adrien  PARIS CEP  0 3 2   0 0 0 0.000 -25 5
GUILLAUME Jean  MELUN VDS  V V V V   1 V 0.833 15 26
BIBRON Axel  ANTONY  V V V V V   V 1.000 23 30
FOURNY Antoine  REIMS CE  V 0 4 V 1 2   0.333 -6 17

 

  Poule No 33 - 15:30 - Piste No 15 V/M Indice TD
OGNARD Mederic  TAMPON    V V 4 V V V 0.833 15 29
GLOAGUEN Guillaume  MELUN VDS  3   V 2 V V 2 0.500 2 22
FORCADE Melvin  RUEIL MALMAI  3 1   3 1 V 1 0.167 -15 14
RADENAC Jules  PARIS ST FRA  V V V   2 V 2 0.667 4 24
BLANC Gaspard  LYON MDF  1 2 V V   V 0 0.500 -3 18
LECOULS Leo  VESINET US  0 2 4 1 3   0 0.000 -20 10
GRENIER Rã©mi  BESANCON RCE  2 V V V V V   0.833 17 27

 

  Poule No 34 - 15:30 - Piste No 9 V/M Indice TD
ABIDI Neil  PARIS CEP    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
LANGLOIS Julien  PETIT BOURG  4   V V V V V 0.833 19 29
CETOUT Raphael  RUEIL MALMAI  0 3   0 0 3 V 0.167 -17 11
GABRIEL Luka  VAL D ORGE  3 1 V   V 2 2 0.333 -4 18
CHIOCCHI Maxime  CABRIES OC  0 1 V 2   3 2 0.167 -12 13
GUILLAUME Theo  TORCY CE  3 0 V V V   V 0.667 4 23
RIEDO DU GARDIN Mathys  LYON MDF  2 0 3 V V 1   0.333 -8 16

 

  Poule No 35 - 15:30 - Piste No 10 V/M Indice TD
LAURENT Victor  BOURGES ESC    V V V 1 2 0.600 3 18
CAPOT Hugo  PARIS CEP  1   3 4 0 1 0.000 -16 9
LEMPEREUR Lucas  CHARENTON  2 V   V 2 2 0.400 -5 16
FRESCURA Hugo  ISSY MOUSQUE  2 V 3   3 1 0.200 -10 14
ELUSUE Geoffrey  POINTE PITRE  V V V V   V 1.000 15 25
GERARDIN Philibert  BORDEAUX EC  V V V V 4   0.800 13 24

 

  Poule No 36 - 13:30 - Piste No 3 V/M Indice TD
FOURNIER Noe  LYON SE    V V V 2 V 0.800 7 22
BOLZE Olivier  ISSY MOUSQUE  4   V V V V 0.800 16 24
RASCLE Thibault  AUBENAS VALS  4 2   V 2 V 0.400 2 18
GAKOU Alou  GUICHAINVILL  0 0 0   0 2 0.000 -23 2
MABIKA Quentin  MELUN VDS  V 0 V V   V 0.800 11 20
CHAPON Louis  PARIS CEP  2 1 1 V 0   0.200 -13 9

 

  Poule No 37 - 15:30 - Piste No 16 V/M Indice TD
CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy  LYON MDF    1 4 3 4 V 4 0.167 -8 21
CHAGNON Eliot  MEUNG LOIRE  V   V V V V 2 0.833 15 27
AYRAULT Flavien  VAL D ORGE  V 2   V V V V 0.833 14 27
JUTAN Teo  ISTRES SE  V 2 0   1 V 2 0.333 -11 15
LAGANE Yanis  CHARENTON  V 1 0 V   V 2 0.500 -5 18
BELET Paolo  PARIS CEP  4 1 2 3 3   0 0.000 -17 13
DOPPIA Sylvain  FORT DE F AE  V V 2 V V V   0.833 12 27

 

  Poule No 38 - 15:30 - Piste No 17 V/M Indice TD
NOIRET Lucas  LIMOGES CE    3 2 4 V V 0.400 -2 19
LEGEAY Matthieu  MELUN VDS  V   3 1 V V 0.600 3 19
PAYELLE Theophane  CAMBRAI CE  V V   V V 3 0.800 9 23
RIAL Tanguy  MENNECY  V V 3   V V 0.800 12 23
BLANES Quentin  PAYS VENCOIS  4 1 1 0   V 0.200 -12 11
DAVINI Thomas  ISTRES SE  2 2 V 1 3   0.200 -10 13

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 07/10/2017 18:04:34
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment