Poules

 Poule No 1 - 16:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indice TD
DANJOU Marine  CHATILLON    3 3 0 V 3 V 0.333 -7 19
MAUVILLAIN Julie  POITIERS  V   3 0 0 4 1 0.167 -15 13
OGIER Zoe  AVIGNON AE  V V   1 0 0 1 0.333 -14 12
LEZINSKA Lisa  BLR92  V V V   V V V 1.000 25 30
HAMON Marion  LYON SE  3 V V 0   V V 0.667 11 23
LIGNIER Adele Rose  NANTES NEC  V V V 3 2   V 0.667 7 25
BAILLON Raphaelle  CREIL CE  3 V V 1 0 1   0.333 -7 15

 

 Poule No 2 - 14:00 - Piste No 13  V/M Indice TD
GUILLOUX Nolwenn  VILLEMOMBLE    V 2 4 1 V 2 0.333 -7 19
RIDARD Charlotte  RENNES ERM  3   0 2 2 3 V 0.167 -14 15
ROGER Garance  MELUN VDS  V V   V 2 4 2 0.500 5 23
MARCHAL Maloé  BELFORT ESC  V V 1   V V 1 0.667 0 22
LIMER Savannah  RUEIL MALMAI  V V V 3   V 2 0.667 6 25
GEITNER Marguerite  MANDELIEU  3 V V 3 4   1 0.333 -6 21
PARRA Emily  LYON SE  V 4 V V V V   0.833 16 29

 

 Poule No 3 - 14:00 - Piste No 15  V/M Indice TD
COURNAC Alix  BORDEAUX EC    V V V 3 V2 V 0.833 15 25
GAILLET Mathilde  DINAN EA  1   3 2 2 0 0 0.000 -22 8
GALLOIS Erine  CLERMONT FER  0 V   V 2 0 4 0.333 -9 16
BARNA Laurane  LE LAMENTIN  1 V 2   0 1 2 0.167 -16 11
DENICHERE Elisa  MEUNG LOIRE  V V V V   2 1 0.667 6 23
EDIRI Josephine  MEAUX CE  1 V V V V   V 0.833 21 26
PIEDELIEVRE Sophie  BLR92  2 V V V V 0   0.667 5 22

 

 Poule No 4 - 14:00 - Piste No 17  V/M Indice TD
GODFROY Lucille  MONTPEL UC    2 1 V 0 V V 0.500 -5 18
MOREAU Maëlle  LYON MDF  V   1 2 0 2 1 0.167 -16 11
LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne  PARIS CEP  V V   V 3 V V 0.833 14 28
BOETE Marie  REIMS CE  3 V 3   2 V V 0.500 4 23
BONNY Esther  NANTES NEC  V V V V   V V 1.000 23 30
PASQUIER Gaelle  ETAMPES MDF  2 V 1 0 1   V 0.333 -12 14
GRASSER Manon  CANNES CE  3 V 3 2 1 4   0.167 -8 18

 

 Poule No 5 - 14:00 - Piste No 18  V/M Indice TD
CHASTANG Eline  HENIN BEAUM    0 3 1 0 0 0 0.000 -26 4
TAJAN Morgane  LYON SE  V   V V V V V 1.000 19 30
DE CARVALHO Andréa  MEAUX CE  V 3   2 1 3 1 0.167 -13 15
LEBECEL Anouk  NARBONNE  V 3 V   V 2 3 0.500 4 23
DUCLAP Juliette  VILLE AVRAY  V 2 V 1   V 2 0.500 1 20
TISSIER Oriane  MELUN VDS  V 2 V V 3   4 0.500 4 24
LAGARDE Hombeline  METZ SE  V 1 V V V V   0.833 11 26

 

 Poule No 6 - 16:00 - Piste No 28  V/M Indice TD
JACQUES Noelie  ETAMPES MDF    2 4 1 1 0 2 0.000 -20 10
GALLAROTTI Zoe  CREIL CE  V   3 0 1 4 V 0.333 -7 18
BUTIN Axelle  LYON SE  V V   V 3 0 V 0.667 -2 23
QUERE Aziliz  MELUN VDS  V V 4   V 2 V 0.667 10 26
JEANNE Camille  CHAMPIGNY MA  V V V 2   0 V 0.667 3 22
DARDE Cyrielle  REIMS CE  V V V V V   V 1.000 23 30
MICHON VINCONT Salomee  RENNES ERM  V 3 4 3 4 1   0.167 -7 20

 

 Poule No 7 - 14:00 - Piste No 33  V/M Indice TD
BARTHELEMY Esther  PEZENAS CE    V V V 2 3 0.600 8 20
OTTAVI Lola  MOIRANS CES  0   V V 2 2 0.400 -3 14
LOVERA Daphne  MELUN VDS  1 1   0 0 4 0.000 -19 6
SAVIN Leonore  CANNES CE  1 1 V   2 V 0.400 -1 14
NAYL Emmie  BORDEAUX EC  V V V V   V 1.000 18 25
KARBONOWSKI Elise  TEAM FLEURET  V V V 0 1   0.600 -3 16

 

 Poule No 8 - 14:00 - Piste No 34  V/M Indice TD
OLIER Sarah  ROUEN CE    1 0 V 1 2 1 0.167 -19 10
LOUZOUN Zoe  MONTREUIL CA  V   V V V V 4 0.833 14 29
GOUPILLON Ivana  TEAM FLEURET  V 3   4 V V V 0.667 10 27
BAILA Clarice  MARSEILLE EC  4 2 V   3 2 1 0.167 -12 17
GUENARD Fleur  REIMS CE  V 1 0 V   3 1 0.333 -9 15
THOMIAS Celiane  MELUN VDS  V 3 4 V V   1 0.500 1 23
ZUSSINO Victoria  BORDEAUX EC  V V 3 V V V   0.833 15 28

 

 Poule No 9 - 14:00 - Piste No 28  V/M Indice TD
AUDIBERT Alicia  MONTREUIL CA    3 V 2 V 3 0.400 -1 18
MORET Ludivine  MELUN VDS  V   V 3 V 3 0.600 3 21
BREARD Lila  NANTES NEC  3 2   4 4 V 0.200 -3 18
ROUSSEAU Marion  BORDEAUX EC  V V V   V V 1.000 11 25
MALOT EVENA Anais  CABRIES OC  1 3 V 3   3 0.200 -9 15
TEACA Sabina  ALENCON DUCS  V V 1 2 V   0.600 -1 18

 

 Poule No 10 - 16:00 - Piste No 29  V/M Indice TD
FRANCOIS Cécile  PARIS CEFC    V 2 V V 2 V 0.667 6 24
LE CHANJOUR Pauline  PEZENAS CE  2   2 V 4 3 V 0.333 -7 21
LE GAC SAILLARD Soizic  ST BRIEUC  V V   1 2 1 3 0.333 -7 17
NAYRAC Emma  BOURG VALEN  1 4 V   0 2 V 0.333 -6 17
PELLETIER Heloise  MEDOC CE  3 V V V   0 V 0.667 4 23
ELHAMS Hajar  MONTREUIL CA  V V V V V   V 1.000 18 30
THIERRY Jade  MELUN VDS  2 4 V 2 3 4   0.167 -8 20

 

 Poule No 11 - 14:00 - Piste No 31  V/M Indice TD
RAPIN Violette  MONTREUIL CA    1 4 1 3 0 0.000 -16 9
LOMBARD Manon  PAYS VENCOIS  V   0 V 4 4 0.400 -1 18
MIKA Emma  REIMS CE  V V   V V 3 0.800 13 23
ADIER Heloise  POITIERS  V 3 0   0 4 0.200 -9 12
DUBOURG Thais  MOIRANS CES  V V 1 V   V 0.800 6 21
BONNET Ilona  BLR92  V V V V 3   0.800 7 23

 

 Poule No 12 - 16:30 - Piste No 16  V/M Indice TD
REMIR Ludivine  MONTREUIL CA    V 1 V V 1 3 0.500 -2 20
DANIEL Déluvyne  MURET CE  2   3 3 3 4 3 0.000 -12 18
COMMEUREUC Marthe  RENNES ERM  V V   V V 1 V 0.833 12 26
CHAPELLIER Valence  PARIS DUELLI  3 V 2   V 0 V 0.500 0 20
DACO Sophie  FEDERATION BELGIQUE  2 V 1 1   1 V 0.333 -11 15
MASSOL Garance  BOURG VALEN  V V V V V   V 1.000 22 30
FRIBOULET Romane  TAMPON  V V 2 1 3 1   0.333 -9 17

 

 Poule No 13 - 16:30 - Piste No 14  V/M Indice TD
COSTANTINI Philippine  VESINET US    1 1 V V V V 0.667 9 22
GORNY Raphaelle  FEDERATION BELGIQUE  V   V 2 V V V4 0.833 12 26
CALMUS Guillemette  REIMS CE  V 4   V V V V4 0.833 16 28
GARGNE Maelle  MERIGNAC SE  0 V 1   1 V 1 0.333 -9 13
AIMI Laora  BELFORT ESC  0 1 0 V   V 1 0.333 -9 12
LECHOPIER Julie  BLOIS CE  1 2 2 0 1   1 0.000 -23 7
GOULVESTRE Charlotte  BLR92  2 1 3 V V4 V   0.500 4 20

 

 Poule No 14 - 16:30 - Piste No 30  V/M Indice TD
PRADEILLES Marie  MURET CE    V 4 V V V V 0.833 16 29
VANDER MEEREN Floo  FEDERATION BELGIQUE  1   0 3 3 2 3 0.000 -18 12
BOUKHELIFA Silya  MELUN VDS  V V   V V V V 1.000 25 30
TREBOSC Solene  PAYS AIX  1 V 0   V 4 2 0.333 -7 17
DERBANI Yasmine  VANDOEUVRE  4 V 0 1   V 2 0.333 -6 17
MASSET Malorie  VAUZELLES EC  0 V 0 V 0   1 0.333 -15 11
FOURRIER Charlotte  PARIS ST FRA  2 V 1 V V V   0.667 5 23

 

 Poule No 15 - 16:30 - Piste No 32  V/M Indice TD
CHARLIER Amandine  FEDERATION BELGIQUE    V V 4 V V V 0.833 16 29
LANDRIEUX Pauline  PAYS VENCOIS  1   4 1 2 2 2 0.000 -17 12
FRADET Candice  NARBONNE  2 V   2 2 1 V 0.333 -8 17
MARCAILLOU Victoire  PARIS TA  V V V   V V V 1.000 20 30
CAPELLI Juliette  LYON MDF  2 V4 V 2   2 V 0.500 -3 20
CHEMIRANI Rachel  MONTREUIL CA  2 V V 0 V   3 0.500 0 20
FELLAH Ines-Jade  MULHOUSE FC  1 V 1 1 4 V   0.333 -8 17

 

 Poule No 16 - 16:00 - Piste No 31  V/M Indice TD
VINCENT Benedicte  PETIT BOURG    V V V V 1 V 0.833 11 26
MOINARD Rose  METZ SE  2   1 V V 0 V 0.500 -2 18
PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA Céleste  VANNES CE  4 V   V V 2 V 0.667 10 26
GEORGI Amandine  MENNECY  2 1 2   3 0 V 0.167 -13 13
DRYBOOMS Marion  FEDERATION BELGIQUE  1 2 0 V   0 V 0.333 -11 13
JOLLY Orlane  HENIN BEAUM  V V V V V   V 1.000 27 30
ASSELOT Alice  BOIS COLOMBE  1 2 3 1 1 0   0.000 -22 8

 

 Poule No 17 - 14:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indice TD
BORRELLI Elisa  HENIN BEAUM    0 V 1 2 V 0.400 -7 13
VALENTIN Louise  RUEIL MALMAI  V   1 2 0 V 0.400 -3 13
ECK Fiona  BOURGES ESC  3 V   1 V V 0.600 4 19
THUET Melina  BELFORT ESC  V V V   V V 1.000 18 25
BULLIER Fanny  SEVRES JE  V V 3 3   V 0.600 9 21
LEFAURE Gwenaelle  ST BRIEUC  2 1 1 0 0   0.000 -21 4

 

 Poule No 18 - 16:00 - Piste No 33  V/M Indice TD
GIRARD Barbara  HEROUVILLE    0 0 V V 4 0 0.333 -8 14
OLIVIE Ines  ISSY MOUSQUE  V   4 V V V V 0.833 21 29
BEAUMIER Solange  ANGERS SCO  V V   V 3 1 V 0.667 7 24
PENNEC Léonie  ST BRIEUC  2 1 0   2 2 0 0.000 -23 7
CHAUVEAU Eloise  ST DOULCHARD  0 0 V V   V 4 0.500 -2 19
VINCENT Pauline  ETAMPES MDF  V 1 V V 1   0 0.500 -5 17
GARGNE Elsa  MERIGNAC SE  V 1 3 V V V   0.667 10 24

 

 Poule No 19 - 14:00 - Piste No 29  V/M Indice TD
TERNANT Lea  BORDEAUX EC    V 2 V 2 V 0.600 4 19
HERVE Maeliss  ANTONY  4   1 V 3 V 0.400 -1 18
SANCHEZ Chloe Marine  NARBONNE  V V   V V V 1.000 13 25
LIEVRE Laura  NANTES NEC  1 4 2   V V 0.400 -4 17
LAZENNEC Justine  MARSEILLE EC  V V 4 3   V4 0.600 4 21
GUERIN Magali  VILLE AVRAY  0 0 3 3 2   0.000 -16 8

 
Document engarde-escrime - 06/10/2018 19:05:04
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment