Tireuses (présentes - 128)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 44   LEZINSKA   Lisa    BLR92  
 49   PARRA   Emily    LYON SE  
 53   EDIRI   Josephine    MEAUX CE  
 1003   BONNY   Esther    NANTES NEC  
 1005   TAJAN   Morgane    LYON SE  
 1006   DARDE   Cyrielle    REIMS CE  
 1007   NAYL   Emmie    BORDEAUX EC  
 1008   ZUSSINO   Victoria    BORDEAUX EC  
 1009   TEACA   Sabina    ALENCON DUCS  
 1010   PELLETIER   Heloise    MEDOC CE  
 1012   MIKA   Emma    REIMS CE  
 1013   COMMEUREUC   Marthe    RENNES ERM  
 1014   CALMUS   Guillemette    REIMS CE  
 1015   BOUKHELIFA   Silya    MELUN VDS  
 1016   MARCAILLOU   Victoire    PARIS TA  
 1017   JOLLY   Orlane    HENIN BEAUM  
 1018   BULLIER   Fanny    SEVRES JE  
 1019   GARGNE   Elsa    MERIGNAC SE  
 1021   SANCHEZ   Chloe Marine    NARBONNE  
 1022   LAZENNEC   Justine    MARSEILLE EC  
 1023   OLIVIE   Ines    ISSY MOUSQUE  
 1024   THUET   Melina    BELFORT ESC  
 1025   VINCENT   Benedicte    PETIT BOURG  
 1026   COSTANTINI   Philippine    VESINET US  
 1027   LANDRIEUX   Pauline    PAYS VENCOIS  
 1028   PRADEILLES   Marie    MURET CE  
 1029   MASSOL   Garance    BOURG VALEN  
 1030   BONNET   Ilona    BLR92  
 1031   LE CHANJOUR   Pauline    PEZENAS CE  
 1032   ROUSSEAU   Marion    BORDEAUX EC  
 1033   LOUZOUN   Zoe    MONTREUIL CA  
 1034   BARTHELEMY   Esther    PEZENAS CE  
 1035   QUERE   Aziliz    MELUN VDS  
 1036   LAGARDE   Hombeline    METZ SE  
 1037   LENFANT KOENIG   Suzanne    PARIS CEP  
 1038   COURNAC   Alix    BORDEAUX EC  
 1039   LIMER   Savannah    RUEIL MALMAI  
 1040   HAMON   Marion    LYON SE  
 1041   LIGNIER   Adele Rose    NANTES NEC  
 1043   GEITNER   Marguerite    MANDELIEU  
 1046   TISSIER   Oriane    MELUN VDS  
 1047   DENICHERE   Elisa    MEUNG LOIRE  
 1048   KARBONOWSKI   Elise    TEAM FLEURET  
 1049   MORET   Ludivine    MELUN VDS  
 1050   ELHAMS   Hajar    MONTREUIL CA  
 1051   CHAPELLIER   Valence    PARIS DUELLI  
 1052   BOETE   Marie    REIMS CE  
 1053   MICHON VINCONT   Salomee    RENNES ERM  
 1054   BAILA   Clarice    MARSEILLE EC  
 1055   GEORGI   Amandine    MENNECY  
 1056   HERVE   Maeliss    ANTONY  
 1058   GOULVESTRE   Charlotte    BLR92  
 1059   LOMBARD   Manon    PAYS VENCOIS  
 1060   FOURRIER   Charlotte    PARIS ST FRA  
 1061   FELLAH   Ines-Jade    MULHOUSE FC  
 1062   VALENTIN   Louise    RUEIL MALMAI  
 1063   TERNANT   Lea    BORDEAUX EC  
 1065   GIRARD   Barbara    HEROUVILLE  
 1067   CHAUVEAU   Eloise    ST DOULCHARD  
 1068   ECK   Fiona    BOURGES ESC  
 1069   PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA   Céleste    VANNES CE  
 1070   DERBANI   Yasmine    VANDOEUVRE  
 1071   FRADET   Candice    NARBONNE  
 1072   AIMI   Laora    BELFORT ESC  
 1073   DANIEL   Déluvyne    MURET CE  
 1074   DUBOURG   Thais    MOIRANS CES  
 1076   NAYRAC   Emma    BOURG VALEN  
 1081   THOMIAS   Celiane    MELUN VDS  
 1082   MALOT EVENA   Anais    CABRIES OC  
 1083   LOVERA   Daphne    MELUN VDS  
 1084   GALLAROTTI   Zoe    CREIL CE  
 1085   CHASTANG   Eline    HENIN BEAUM  
 1086   MOREAU   Maëlle    LYON MDF  
 1087   PIEDELIEVRE   Sophie    BLR92  
 1088   GALLOIS   Erine    CLERMONT FER  
 1089   GUILLOUX   Nolwenn    VILLEMOMBLE  
 1092   BAILLON   Raphaelle    CREIL CE  
 1095   DANJOU   Marine    CHATILLON  
 1096   RIDARD   Charlotte    RENNES ERM  
 1098   GODFROY   Lucille    MONTPEL UC  
 1100   BUTIN   Axelle    LYON SE  
 1101   DE CARVALHO   Andréa    MEAUX CE  
 1106   AUDIBERT   Alicia    MONTREUIL CA  
 1109   FRANCOIS   Cécile    PARIS CEFC  
 1110   OTTAVI   Lola    MOIRANS CES  
 1115   GUENARD   Fleur    REIMS CE  
 1117   RAPIN   Violette    MONTREUIL CA  
 1122   REMIR   Ludivine    MONTREUIL CA  
 1125   CHEMIRANI   Rachel    MONTREUIL CA  
 1127   ASSELOT   Alice    BOIS COLOMBE  
 1129   LECHOPIER   Julie    BLOIS CE  
 1131   TREBOSC   Solene    PAYS AIX  
 1132   LEFAURE   Gwenaelle    ST BRIEUC  
 1134   BEAUMIER   Solange    ANGERS SCO  
 1135   GUERIN   Magali    VILLE AVRAY  
 1136   LIEVRE   Laura    NANTES NEC  
 1140   PENNEC   Léonie    ST BRIEUC  
 1151   JEANNE   Camille    CHAMPIGNY MA  
 1158   BORRELLI   Elisa    HENIN BEAUM  
    ADIER   Heloise    POITIERS  
    BARNA   Laurane    LE LAMENTIN  
    BREARD   Lila    NANTES NEC  
    CAPELLI   Juliette    LYON MDF  
    CHARLIER   Amandine    FEDERATION BELGIQUE  
    DACO   Sophie    FEDERATION BELGIQUE  
    DRYBOOMS   Marion    FEDERATION BELGIQUE  
    DUCLAP   Juliette    VILLE AVRAY  
    FRIBOULET   Romane    TAMPON  
    GAILLET   Mathilde    DINAN EA  
    GARGNE   Maelle    MERIGNAC SE  
    GORNY   Raphaelle    FEDERATION BELGIQUE  
    GOUPILLON   Ivana    TEAM FLEURET  
    GRASSER   Manon    CANNES CE  
    JACQUES   Noelie    ETAMPES MDF  
    LE GAC SAILLARD   Soizic    ST BRIEUC  
    LEBECEL   Anouk    NARBONNE  
    MARCHAL   Maloé    BELFORT ESC  
    MASSET   Malorie    VAUZELLES EC  
    MAUVILLAIN   Julie    POITIERS  
    MOINARD   Rose    METZ SE  
    OGIER   Zoe    AVIGNON AE  
    OLIER   Sarah    ROUEN CE  
    PASQUIER   Gaelle    ETAMPES MDF  
    ROGER   Garance    MELUN VDS  
    SAVIN   Leonore    CANNES CE  
    THIERRY   Jade    MELUN VDS  
    VANDER MEEREN   Floo    FEDERATION BELGIQUE  
    VINCENT   Pauline    ETAMPES MDF  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 06/10/2018 18:45:32
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment